Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Procurement of Industrial Grade Compact Flash Cards (Make: Cisco or Swiss Bit) for Restoring the Programs from Controcad to Corresponding Mfcs and Various Controllers of all the Units in Power House O...
Posting Date: 28 May 2025
Deadline: 11 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119871516
Notice Ref. No.: 03/25-26/LJHES/SE/O&M/JHEP/H62
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of industrial grade compact flash cards (Make: CISCO or Swiss Bit) for restoring the programs from Controcad to corresponding MFCs and various controllers of all the units in Power House of LJHEP, Atmakur.
Estimated Contract Value : 0
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 27/05/2025 07:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 11/06/2025 03:30 PM
Published date & Time : 27/05/2025 05:17 PM
Tender Category : PRODUCTS
Type of Work : Electrical spares
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections