Tender for Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks Procurement for Hydraulic...

The NMDC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks, Hydraulic Jacks for Automobiles Conforming to IS 4552 (Part 2) Spring Loaded Fail Safe Brakes Hydrau..., Qty: 19 in Bastar, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7681600 | Ref ID: 143557353).

The tender is published on 18 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks, Hydraulic Jacks for Automobiles Conforming to IS 4552 (Part 2) Spring Loaded Fail Safe Brakes Hydrau... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks, Hydraulic Jacks for Automobiles Conforming to IS 4552 (Part 2) Spring Loaded Fail Safe Brakes Hydrau... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks, Hydraulic Jacks for Automobiles Conforming to IS 4552 (Part 2) Spring Loaded Fail Safe Brakes Hydrau..., Qty: 19

Posting Date: 18 Jun 2026

Deadline: 01 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143557353

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7681600

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per Technical Specification
BOQ Title: Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks, Hydraulic Jacks for Automobiles Conforming to IS 4552 (Part 2) Spring Loaded Fail Safe Brakes Hydrau...
BOQ Title: Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks, Hydraulic Jacks for Automobiles Conforming to IS 4552 (Part 2) Spring Loaded Fail Safe Brakes Hydrau...
Item Title: 2100017119
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 18-06-2026 3:20 PM
End Date: 01-07-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks Procurement for Hydraulic Jacks
GeMARPTS Searched: Hydraulic Jacks for Automobiles Conforming to IS 4552 (Part 2), Styling Chair / Salon Chair / Swiveling Barber Chair, Hydraulic Hose, Hydraulic Motors, Hydraulic Puller, Hydraulic Root Cutter, Plastic bailing machine, HYDRAULIC SLEEPER SPACER, Power Hacksaw Machine, Hydraulic Gear Pump

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections