Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Procurement of High Resolution Multi-Spectral Satellite Imagery.
Posting Date: 06 Mar 2025
Deadline: 20 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115814555
Notice Ref. No.: 1278/24-25
Tender Value: ₹ 1101092.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 22030
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of High Resolution Multi-Spectral Satellite Imagery.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Information Technology (It)
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-03-2025 00:05
Bid document download End Date : 20-03-2025 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-03-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 22, 030
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections