Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Procurement of High-Accuracy Programmable Type Multifunction Transducers for Reliable Operation of System Protection Scheme (Sps) and Effective Monitoring of Parameters of Control & Protection for Lin...
Posting Date: 28 Feb 2026
Deadline: 20 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136833524
Notice Ref. No.: (PPR(O&M)-RHPS-828 GEM/2026/B/7296953
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of High-Accuracy Programmable type Multifunction Transducers for reliable operation of System Protection Scheme (SPS) and effective monitoring of parameters of control & protection for Lines & Units at Rampur HPS.GEM/2026/B/7296953
Location : Jhakri
NIT Date : 27/02/2026
Last Date of Submission : 20/03/2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections