Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Procurement of Helical Ss Coil for Sampling Cooler of 210 Mw Bhel Boiler of U # 1&2, Ph-I, Htps, Kwb.
Posting Date: 10 Jan 2025
Deadline: 04 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112929098
Notice Ref. No.: 021-08/UTW2624L0024/ 1154 Dated 08.01.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 180618.68
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Helical SS Coil for Sampling Cooler of 210 MW BHEL Boiler of U # 1&2, PH-I, HTPS, KWB.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 180618.68
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 04/02/2025 04:00PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 04/02/2025 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections