Tender for Procurement of Gps Based Psp Data Logger for Jlpl Loni Re...

The GAIL (INDIA) LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Procurement of Gps Based Psp Data Logger for Jlpl Loni Region in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6742041 | Ref ID: 127759516).

The tender is published on 08 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of Gps Based Psp Data Logger for Jlpl Loni Region category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of Gps Based Psp Data Logger for Jlpl Loni Region Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Procurement of Gps Based Psp Data Logger for Jlpl Loni Region

Posting Date: 08 Oct 2025

Deadline: 29 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 127759516

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6742041

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Procurement Of Gps Based Psp Data Logger For Jlpl Loni Region
Tender Issuance Date : Wednesday, October 8, 2025 1:30:00 PM IST
Tender Closing Date : Wednesday, October 29, 2025 3:00:00 PM IST
Tender Opening Date : Wednesday, October 29, 2025 3:30:00 PM IST
Pre-Bid Meeting Date / Pre-Tender Meeting Date : Thursday, October 16, 2025 3:00:00 PM IST

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections