Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement For Bowl Mill Spares
Posting Date: 15 Jan 2026
Deadline: 28 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133705397
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND2327
Tender Value: ₹ 1273629.39
Tender EMD: ₹ 32000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement For Bowl Mill Spares
1. BOWLL MILL XRP-1003, Qty: 100.00 No, Amt: 10620.00
2. HIGH TENSILE STUD M39X3, Qty: 100.00 No, Amt: 72334.00
3. BOWL HUB COVER WEARE PLATE, Qty: 28.00 No, Amt: 41300.00
4. BULL RING STOP KEY, Qty: 14.00 No, Amt: 16354.80
5. AIR SEAL RING UPPER, Qty: 27.00, Amt: 186381.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 32000.00
Est Amt: 1273629.39
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
3-TRUNION-BUSHING-RETAINER.pdf
8-BOWL-HUB-COVER-WEARE-PLATE.pdf
5-THRUST-PLATE-FREE-END-Model.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections