Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Fasteners
Posting Date: 11 Jul 2025
Deadline: 24 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122500766
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND1787
Tender Value: ₹ 285470.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 7000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Fasteners
1. HEXHEAD NYLOCK NUT 10G M18, Qty: 2000.00 Nos, Amt: 82600.00
2. HEXHEAD NYLOCK NUT 10G M16, Qty: 2000.00 Nos, Amt: 28320.00
3. M12 NYLOCK NUT, 10G, Hex head M12 Nylock Nut, 10G, Qty: 1000.00 Nos, Amt: 6230.00
4. M10 NYLOCK NUT, 10G Hex M10 Nylock Nut, 10G, Qty: 1000.00 Nos, Amt: 4300.00
5. SOCKET HD CAP SCREW, M16X50HT, Qty: 2000.00 Nos, Amt: 69620.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 7000.00
Est Amt: 285470.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections