Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Procurement of Essential Spares & Accessories for Existing Cctv Surveillance System Installed at Htps, Kw and Hbhps, Machadoli.
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 11 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146144500
Notice Ref. No.: No. 021-10/C&I-I/UTP-1984/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 305119.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 3055.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Essential spares & Accessories for existing CCTV surveillance System installed at HTPS, KW and HBHPS, Machadoli.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 305119.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 3055.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 11/08/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 11/08/2026 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : RFx No. 8100052363
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections