Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Procurement of Environment Friendly, High Energy Efficient, Variable Speed, (Green Ac) - 1.5 Ton, 5 Star Split Air Conditioner
Posting Date: 14 Jan 2026
Deadline: 22 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133654793
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7071213
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PROCUREMENT OF ENVIRONMENT FRIENDLY, HIGH ENERGY EFFICIENT, VARIABLE SPEED, (GREEN AC) - 1.5 TON, 5 STAR SPLIT AIR CONDITIONER
Plant/Unit : SAIL REFRACTORY UNIT
Tender Type : Open-Indigenous
Tender Category : Goods
Tender Currency : INR
EMD Amount : 0.00
Tender Issue Date & Time : 22 Jan 2026 17:00:00
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time : 22 Jan 2026 17:05:00
Document Download / Sale Start Date : 22 Jan 2026 17:00:00
Bid Submission End Date : 22 Jan 2026 17:05:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections