Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Procurement of Dynamic Calibrator for Calibrating Analytical Instruments
Posting Date: 30 Dec 2024
Deadline: 04 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112473996
Notice Ref. No.: ENQ NO.M100026431 / DATE-28.11.2024 / P2 / S24 / I AND C DIV. / PROCUREMENT OF DYNAMIC CALIBRATOR FOR CALIBRATING ANALYTICAL INSTRUMENTS
Tender Value: ₹ 1
Tender EMD: ₹ 1958.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Dynamic Calibrator for Calibrating Analytical Instruments
SDSTPS NELLORE
Marketing
Bid Document Download StartDate & Time : 05/12/2024 06:00 PM
Bid Document Download Closing & Time : 04/01/2025 03:30 PM
Tender Category : PRODUCTS
Tender Id: 772565
Estimated Contract Value ₹ : ₹ 1 EMD Amount in ₹ : Rs. 1958.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections