Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Procurement of Dry Fodder of Paddy Straw Bales
Posting Date: 10 Dec 2024
Deadline: 07 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 111507611
Notice Ref. No.: TTD-30021(43)/6/2024
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 820000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Dry Fodder of Paddy Straw Bales
Procurement of Dry Fodder of paddy starw Bales
Others
Bid Document Download StartDate & Time : 09/12/2024 05:00 PM
Bid Document Download Closing & Time : 23/12/2024 11:00 AM
Tender Category : PRODUCTS
Tender Id: 772545
Estimated Contract Value ₹ : ₹ 0 EMD Amount in ₹ : Rs. 820000.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections