Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Procurement of Drag Chain Link Assembly for Transport Feeder of Unit 1 and 2 at Bltps.
Posting Date: 23 Jun 2026
Deadline: 14 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143866758
Notice Ref. No.: ME-127/02/853/BLTPS/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 228855
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Drag Chain Link Assembly for Transport Feeder of Unit 1 and 2 at Bltps.
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Mechanical - All
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 23-06-2026 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 14-07-2026 17:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 14-07-2026 17:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 228, 855
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 900
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections