Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Procurement of Differential Protection Relay for Bfp Pumps for Ph#1 and Mini Hydel Plant Unit No. 2, for Testing-I Division Korba(West)
Posting Date: 04 Mar 2025
Deadline: 27 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115695675
Notice Ref. No.: 021-07/HTPS/Testing-I/UTP-7800/2772
Tender Value: ₹ 133930
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of differential protection relay for BFP pumps for PH#1 and mini hydel plant Unit no. 2, for Testing-I division Korba(West)
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 133930
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 27/03/2025 03:00PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 27/03/2025 04:00PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections