Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Procurement of Different Rating/Types of Motor and Panel Terminal Blocks Installed at Chp, 2X500mw, Abvtps, Cspgcl, Marwa.
Posting Date: 03 Sep 2025
Deadline: 24 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125615871
Notice Ref. No.: 15-16/CHP:Maint./PT-Ele.-09/25-26/1934
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Different rating/types of Motor and Panel Terminal Blocks installed at CHP, 2X500MW, ABVTPS, CSPGCL, Marwa.
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 24/09/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 24/09/2025 04:00PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections