Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Procurement of Dial Type Thermometers(Dtds) for Measuring Temperature at Various Locations of Generating Units Required at Pjhes, Revulapally.
Posting Date: 07 Feb 2025
Deadline: 28 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114376341
Notice Ref. No.: 10/2024-25/PJHES/SE/O&M/JHEP/H62
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Dial type Thermometers(DTDs) for measuring temperature at various locations of Generating units required at PJHES, Revulapally.
Estimated Contract Value : 0
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 06/02/2025 07:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 28/02/2025 03:30 PM
Published date & Time : 06/02/2025 05:35 PM
Tender Category : PRODUCTS
Type of Work : Electrical spares
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections