Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement of Design, Supply, Supervision of Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 3 Phase, 150-Kva, 3.3Kv/230V, 50 Hz, Dry Type (Vpi) Outdoor Lighting Transformer
Posting Date: 22 Nov 2025
Deadline: 13 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130705767
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6918542
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 11000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Design, Supply, Supervision of Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 3 phase, 150-KVA, 3.3KV/230V, 50 Hz, Dry Type (VPI) Outdoor lighting transformer
Date of Notification : 22/11/2025
Issue of Tenders Till : 13/12/2025
Document Cost : ₹ 0.00
Closing Date : 13/12/2025
Opening Date & Time : 13/12/2025
EMD : ₹ 11000
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 0.00
Tender Type : Open
Issue of Tender Forms From : 22/11/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections