Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Procurement of Data Loggers and Digital Insulating Joint Tester for Gail Khera
Posting Date: 31 Jan 2026
Deadline: 19 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134799178
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7165215 KH/P25531/NJ/PL
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Data Loggers And Digital Insulating Joint Tester For Gail Khera
Tender Issuance Date : Thursday, January 29, 2026 4:00:00 PM IST
Tender Closing Date : Thursday, February 19, 2026 4:00:00 PM IST
Tender Opening Date : Thursday, February 19, 2026 4:30:00 PM IST
Pre-Bid Meeting Date / Pre-Tender Meeting Date : --
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections