Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Procurement of Crusher Hammers for Coal Handling Plant of Various Thermal Power Stations of Cspgcl
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2025
Deadline: 08 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124884212
Notice Ref. No.: TN-219,CP-269/25-26
Tender Value: ₹ 3620000
Tender EMD: ₹ 72400.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Crusher Hammers for Coal Handling Plant of various thermal power stations of CSPGCL
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 72400.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 08/09/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 08/09/2025 03:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100045231 with RLA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections