Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)
Summary: Procurement of Computer Paper Plain White 15'X12'x3 Part, Qty: 40000
Posting Date: 02 Jan 2025
Deadline: 03 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112581769
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5683984
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER PAPER PLAIN WHITE 15'X12'X3 PART
Quantity Required: 40000
Start Date: 10-12-2024 11:02 AM
End Date: 03-01-2025 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Computer Paper (V3) Conforming to IS 12766, Computer Table, Self Adhesive Flags (V2), Printing Offset Paper (V2) as per IS 1848 (Part 1), Paper Adhesive, Liquid Gum and Office Paste Type as per IS 2257 (Rev), Report Cover, Uniform Computerised CBS Pass Books for Post Office as per IS 1848, IS 4664, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections