Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Procurement of Complete Coupling Set of Bibby Coupling Size- 266-A or its Equivalent with Pilot Bore Along with Grid Spring, Coupling Bolt and Cover for 2305 Mm Dia Pa Fan 210 Mw Abl Boiler of U#3&4, ....
Posting Date: 26 May 2026
Deadline: 17 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142066040
Notice Ref. No.: 021-11/B-II/AH&F/PUT- 4979 / 2194 dt. 26.05.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 131118.75
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Complete coupling set of Bibby Coupling Size- 266-A Or its equivalent with Pilot bore along with grid spring, coupling bolt and cover for 2305 mm dia PA Fan 210 MW ABL Boiler of U#3&4, HTPS, Korba West.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 131118.75
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 0.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 17/06/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 17/06/2026 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections