Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Procurement of check valves for NTPC Barh, Swing Check Type Reflux (Non-Return] Valves for Water work purpose - IS 5312 General Purpose Ball Va..., Qty: 55
Posting Date: 26 Jun 2026
Deadline: 06 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144048640
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7704403
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1 - M1851703136 - 100275185
BOQ Title: Procurement of check valves for NTPC Barh, Swing Check Type Reflux (Non-Return] Valves for Water work purpose - IS 5312 General Purpose Ball Va...
Item Title: 1 - M1851703136 - 100275185
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 25-06-2026 7:24 PM
End Date: 06-07-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of check valves for NTPC Barh
GeMARPTS Searched: Needle Valve, XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1), Sequence valve, Static Protective Relays, Solenoid Valve (V3), Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Directional Control Valve, Knife Edge Gate Valve, Liquid Offtake Valve, Thermostatic expansion v...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections