Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Procurement of Belzona Products Required for Spm Shutdown
Posting Date: 22 Apr 2026
Deadline: 25 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139946251
Notice Ref. No.: 1000455392
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Belzona Products Required for Spm Shutdown
Procurement Category : Goods
Tender Calendar Dates Tender Document Sales Start Date : 22-04-2026 12:30
Tender Document Sales End Date : 25-04-2026 10:00
Bid Submission Start Date : 22-04-2026 12:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 25-04-2026 10:00 Bid Opening & Evaluation : 25-04-2026 10:30
PreBid Clarification Start Date : 22-04-2026 13:00
PreBid Clarification End Date : 24-04-2026 17:00
Tender Type :Single Tender
Tender Category : Lot Wise
Tender Fees : N/A
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections