Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement of Antiscalant Used at Etp-3
Posting Date: 29 Nov 2025
Deadline: 15 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131150437
Notice Ref. No.: 3800001203
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PROCUREMENT OF ANTISCALANT USED AT ETP-3
Tender Type : E-Domestic
Tender Forms Issue-Start Date & Time: 29-11-2025 17:00
Tender Forms Issue-Closing Date & Time: 29-11-2025 15:00:00
Prebid conference Place / Date / Time: NA
EMD(in INR) : 0.00
EMD(in USD) : 0.00
Product Category: Miscellaneous
Tender Category: Goods
Form of Contract: Supply
Tenders - Bid Closing date and time: 15-12-2025 15:00:00
Tender Opening Date & Time: 15-12-2025 15:30:00
Site location: Mangaluru
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections