Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement And Supply Of 01 No Mechanical Street Sweeping Machine 3.5 Cum Hopper On 11 Ton Bs Vi Chassis
Posting Date: 17 Jun 2026
Deadline: 01 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143493266
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2026-27/IND6359
Tender Value: ₹ 14608000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 292160.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3660
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of 01 No Mechanical Street Sweeping Machine That Uses Mechanical Conveyor For Transfer Of Dirt Tier-4 Auxiliary Engine, Conveyor, Dual And 02 Side Brooms, 01-Rear Broom With 3.5 Cum Capacity Dirt Hopper With High Raised And Side Ways Dumping Feature Chassis Minimum 11 Ton Capacity Bs-6
Category: GOODS
EMD: 292160.00
Est Amt: 14608000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 3660.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections