Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Procurement and Installation of the Original Spare Parts for the Repairing and Proper Functioning of the Scientific /Electronic / Analytical Instruments and Equipment of the Gwssb Water Testing Labora...
Posting Date: 10 Dec 2025
Deadline: 17 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131751552
Notice Ref. No.: 12/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 6302038.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 63100
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement and Installation of the Original Spare Parts for the Repairing and Proper Functioning of the Scientific /Electronic / Analytical Instruments and Equipment of the Gwssb Water Testing Laboratories as and when Required for the Period of Two (02) Years
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Spares, Components, Assy, Sub Assy
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 10-12-2025 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 17-12-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-12-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 63, 100
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 400
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections