Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement And Installation Of Goods For Panchayath Learning Center
Posting Date: 29 Aug 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148191870
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2026-27/IND14776
Tender Value: ₹ 699530.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 17500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement And Installation Of Goods For Panchayath Learning Center, Sanikere Grama Panchayath
1. Red Carpet, Qty: 100.00 Sq.Ft, Amt: 9920.00
2. SGP Computer Table, Qty: 8.52 No, Amt: 8520.00
3. Speakers Ahuja, Qty: 4.00 No, Amt: 56000.00
4. Ahuja Mics, Qty: 14.00 No, Amt: 74200.00
5. Floor Carpet, Qty: 540.00, Amt: 45900.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 17500.00
Est Amt: 699530.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections