Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Procurement of Alkali Dosing Pump [Multiflo Dosing Pump] with Compatible Motor, Base Frame, Nrvs Prv, Strainer, Coupling Guard for One to One Replacement for Alkali-Dosing System Installed Dm Plant Of...
Posting Date: 10 Mar 2026
Deadline: 01 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137496221
Notice Ref. No.: 021-10/HTPS/TM-II/UTP-3324/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 467366.73
Tender EMD: ₹ 4675
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Alkali Dosing Pump [Multiflo Dosing Pump] with compatible Motor, base frame, NRVs PRV, strainer, coupling guard for one to one replacement for alkali-dosing system installed DM Plant of Tur. Aux. Maint. Div., BOP, HTPS Korba West.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 467366.73
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 4675
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 01/04/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 01/04/2026 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100049959
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections