Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Procurement of Air Dryer Heater for Lmcs, Ash and Silo at 2X250mw Bltps, Padva.
Posting Date: 12 Nov 2025
Deadline: 03 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130005328
Notice Ref. No.: ME-115/03/777/BLTPS/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 1807900.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 54237
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Air Dryer Heater for Lmcs, Ash and Silo at 2X250mw Bltps, Padva.
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Electrical - All
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 12-11-2025 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 03-12-2025 17:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 03-12-2025 17:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 54, 237
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections