Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Procurement of A7 100T Fpga Development Board with Ram (Kbits) 4, 860, Ddr2 Memory (Mib) 128
Posting Date: 26 Sep 2025
Deadline: 16 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127099573
Notice Ref. No.: NITW/PSS/G/2873/2025/EC/ECE
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for Supply of A7 100T FPGA development Board with RAM (Kbits) 4, 860, DDR2 Memory (MiB) 128
Category: Laboratory and scientific equipment
Organisation Chain: National Institute of Technology Warangal
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Laboratory and scientific equipment
Sub Category: A7 100T FPGA development Board with RAM (Kbits)
Form Of Contract: Supply
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 30
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 26-Sep-2025 02:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 16-Oct-2025 02:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 16-Oct-2025 02:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 17-Oct-2025 03:00 PM
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections