Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Procurement of 66Kv Oip Bushing for Power Transformer Complete in all Respects as Per Technical Specifications Attached and as Per Relevant & Latest Is/Iec
Posting Date: 14 Jul 2026
Deadline: 03 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145120436
Notice Ref. No.: DTL-0095-140726
Tender Value: ₹ 5639220.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 112785.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of 66Kv Oip Bushing for Power Transformer Complete in All Respects As Per Technical Specifications Attached and As Per Relevant & Latest Is/Iec
Quotation No : GEM/2026/B/7767217
Opening Date of Tender Aug 3 2026 3:30PM
Start of Sale of Tender Jul 13 2026 3:00PM
End of Sale of Tender Aug 3 2026 3:00PM
Start of Bid Submission Jul 13 2026 3:00PM
End of Bid Submission Aug 3 2026 3:00PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections