Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Procurement of 5.40 Mt Hydrazine Hydrate having Concentration 80% Min. as N2h4. H2o by Weight.
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026
Deadline: 05 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145374708
Notice Ref. No.: 03-03/TN-161/CP-195/26-27/1067 Dtd. 09.07.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 2548800.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 26000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of 5.40 MT Hydrazine Hydrate having Concentration 80% min. as N2H4. H2O by weight.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 2548800.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 26000.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 05/08/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 05/08/2026 03:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : RFX No. 8100052815 (With RLA)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections