Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Procurement of 510 Mt Poly-Aluminium Chloride for Cspgcl's Thermal Power Stations.
Posting Date: 18 May 2026
Deadline: 09 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141538531
Notice Ref. No.: TN-74/CP-97/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 19390965.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 194000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of 510 MT Poly-Aluminium Chloride for CSPGCL's Thermal Power Stations.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 19390965.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 194000.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 09/06/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 09/06/2026 03:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : RFX 8100051651 (With RLA)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections