Tender for Procurement of 48 Types of Reagent for Fully Automated Co...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), BHUBANESWAR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Procurement of 48 Types of Reagent for Fully Automated Coagulation Analyzer of Sysmex on Pac Rate Contract Basis for 01 Year & Extendable for 01 more Year for Dept. of Pathology & Lab Medicine at Aiim... in Bhubaneswar, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 140602315).

The tender is published on 04 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 18 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of 48 Types of Reagent for Fully Automated Coagulation Analyzer of Sysmex on Pac Rate Contract Basis for 01 Year & Extendable for 01 more Year for Dept. of Pathology & Lab Medicine at Aiim... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 18 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of 48 Types of Reagent for Fully Automated Coagulation Analyzer of Sysmex on Pac Rate Contract Basis for 01 Year & Extendable for 01 more Year for Dept. of Pathology & Lab Medicine at Aiim... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Procurement of 48 Types of Reagent for Fully Automated Coagulation Analyzer of Sysmex on Pac Rate Contract Basis for 01 Year & Extendable for 01 more Year for Dept. of Pathology & Lab Medicine at Aiim...

Posting Date: 04 May 2026

Deadline: 18 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140602315

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Procurement of 48 Types of Reagent for Fully Automated Coagulation Analyzer of Sysmex on Pac Rate Contract Basis for 01 Year & Extendable for 01 more Year for Dept. of Pathology & Lab Medicine at Aiims, Bbsr.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

PAC05.pdf

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections