Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Procurement of 24V Dc Non Directional Numerical 3 O/C+1 E/F Relays (Idmtl with Highset) 1A / 5A (Multiple Secondary Current Option) with Broken Conductor and High Fault Detecting Feature
Posting Date: 22 May 2025
Deadline: 05 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119546720
Notice Ref. No.: STN-10/25-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of 24V DC Non directional Numerical 3 O/C+1 E/F Relays (IDMTL with Highset) 1A / 5A (Multiple Secondary Current Option) with broken conductor and high fault detecting feature
Estimated Contract Value : 0
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 21/05/2025 06:30 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 05/06/2025 01:00 PM
Published date & Time : 21/05/2025 05:39 PM
Tender Category : PRODUCTS
Type of Work : TSTRANSCO EQUIPMENT
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections