Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Procurement of 0.4 Kv Current Transformer (Ring Type) and 6.6 Kv Cbct for Testing Division-I, Ph#I, Htps, Cspgcl, Korba West.
Posting Date: 08 Jan 2025
Deadline: 30 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112832667
Notice Ref. No.: 021-07/HTPS/KWB/Testing-I/UTP-7141/2402 dated 07.01.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 197296.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of 0.4 KV current Transformer (Ring Type) and 6.6 KV CBCT for Testing Division-I, PH#I, HTPS, CSPGCL, Korba west.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 197296.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 30/01/2025 03:00PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 30/01/2025 04:00PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections