Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Procurement of 01 No. Sweep Frequency Response Analyzer Kit with Accessories for Dtl Sub-Stations as Per Attached Dtl Specifications and Latest Is/Iec
Posting Date: 27 Nov 2025
Deadline: 17 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130974368
Notice Ref. No.: DTL-9788-271125
Tender Value: ₹ 1475000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 29500.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of 01 No. Sweep Frequency Response Analyzer Kit with Accessories for Dtl Sub-Stations As Per Attached Dtl Specifications and Latest Is/Iec
Quotation No : T25P111861
Opening Date of Tender Dec 17 2025 2:30PM
Start of Sale of Tender Nov 26 2025 4:00PM
End of Sale of Tender Dec 17 2025 2:00PM
Start of Bid Submission Nov 26 2025 4:00PM
End of Bid Submission Dec 17 2025 2:00PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections