Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Procure Online Tenders for Providing Crane for Loading/Unloading and Stacking of Material and Work Allotted by Palanpur Rso at Palanpur under Palanpur Circle.
Posting Date: 14 Nov 2025
Deadline: 26 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130116450
Notice Ref. No.: UGVCL-PLN-CO-05-2025-26 SNR:01
Tender Value: ₹ 2000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procure Online Tenders for Providing Crane for Loading/Unloading and Stacking of Material and Work Allotted by Palanpur Rso at Palanpur under Palanpur Circle.
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Vehicles/Vehicle Spares
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 13-11-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 26-11-2025 15:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 26-11-2025 15:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 20, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections