Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Processing Of Handloom Fabrics, Processing Of Polyester Viscose Shirting, Polyester Viscose Skirt And Polyester Cotton Suiting Handloom Cloth
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2025
Deadline: 12 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124463629
Notice Ref. No.: KHDCL/2025-26/SE0025
Tender Value: ₹ 32527000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 488000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Processing Of Polyester Viscose Shirting, Polyester Viscose Skirt And Polyester Cotton Suiting Handloom Cloth
1. Dyeing Polyester Cotton Suiting Cloth, Qty: 262500.00, Amt: 6780375.00
2. Bleaching of Polyester Cotton Suiting Cloth, Qty: 87500.00, Amt: 2260125.00
3. Dyeing of Polyester Viscose Shirting Cloth, Qty: 937500.00, Amt: 11071875.00
4. Dyeing Polyester Viscose Skirt Cloth
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 488000.00
Est Amt: 32527000.00
Tender Fees: 5000.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections