Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Processing Of Handloom Fabrics
Posting Date: 18 Dec 2024
Deadline: 16 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 111972374
Notice Ref. No.: KHDCL/2024-25/SE0011
Tender Value: ₹ 24530500.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 368000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender For Processing Of Polyester Blended Fabric,
1. PV Shirting, Qty: 1200000.00, Amt: 11220000.00
2. PC Suiting, Qty: 350000.00, Amt: 7640500.00
3. PV SkirtCloth, Qty: 500000.00, Amt: 5670000.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 368000.00
Est Amt: 24530500.00
Tender Fees: 5000.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections