Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Proc Of Chemical Laboratory Instruments
Posting Date: 05 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146557968
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2026-27/IND2809
Tender Value: ₹ 1540628.41
Tender EMD: ₹ 15406.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Proc Of Chemical Laboratory Instruments
1. PORTABLETURBIDITY METER 2100Q, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 580508.00
2. COD HEATING MANTLE, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 10430.00
3. TURBIDITYMETER LAMP ASSEMBLY, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 36126.00
4. BALANCE METTLER ANALYTICAL, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 123564.41
5. DOUBLE BEAM SPECTRO PHOTOMETER, Amt: 790000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 15406.00
Est Amt: 1540628.41
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections