Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Proc. of Dry Fruits and Nuts
Posting Date: 27 Jul 2026
Deadline: 06 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146014986
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7837366
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 13650
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Proc. of Dry Fruits and Nuts
Date of Notification : 27/07/2026
Issue of Tenders Till : 06/08/2026
Document Cost : ₹ 0.00
Closing Date : 06/08/2026
Opening Date & Time : 06/08/2026
EMD : ₹ 13650
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 0.00
Tender Type : Open
Issue of Tender Forms From : 27/07/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections