Tender for Proc of Abb_Analyzer Spares_Msb24, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #24)

The HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (HPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Proc of Abb_Analyzer Spares_Msb24, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #24) in Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7725051 | Ref ID: 144479582).

The tender is published on 03 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from ABB analyzer spares, Water Quality Meters / Analyzers category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Andhra Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar ABB analyzer spares, Water Quality Meters / Analyzers Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Andhra Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Andhra Pradesh

Summary: Proc of Abb_Analyzer Spares_Msb24, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #24)

Posting Date: 03 Jul 2026

Deadline: 14 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144479582

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7725051

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Wire splice detector kit, 800K001-1
BOQ Title: ABB analyzer spares, Water Quality Meters / Analyzers
Item Title: Proc of Abb_Analyzer Spares_Msb24
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 84
Start Date: 02-07-2026 9:57 AM
End Date: 14-07-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: ABB analyzer spares
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spares Tyre for Tyre Coupling (V2), Water Quality Meters / Analyzers, Electrolyte Analyzer, Variable Voltage Variable Frequency Drive, logic analyzer, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections