Tender for Probe6, Pork Act Probe, Qty: 3 Unit, (BOQ Item #18)

The EXPORT INSPECTION AGENCY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Probe6, Pork Act Probe, Qty: 3 Unit, (BOQ Item #18) in Ernakulam, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5832001 | Ref ID: 113315107).

The tender is published on 17 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Primers and Probes, Oligonucleotides PCR Primer PCR Amplification KIT category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Primers and Probes, Oligonucleotides PCR Primer PCR Amplification KIT Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Probe6, Pork Act Probe, Qty: 3 Unit, (BOQ Item #18)

Posting Date: 17 Jan 2025

Deadline: 07 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113315107

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5832001

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Pork Act Probe
BOQ Title: Primers and Probes, Oligonucleotides PCR Primer PCR Amplification KIT
Item Title: Probe6
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Unit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 17-01-2025 12:05 PM
End Date: 07-02-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: Primers and Probes
GeMARPTS Searched: Customs Declaration Form (CN - 22 and CN - 23), Classroom Stools, Business Intelligence and Data Analysis Software (V2), Bitumen Primer for use in Waterproofing and Damp - Proofing as per IS 3384, Epoxy Based Zinc Phosphate Primer (two Pack) Epoxy Based Zinc Phosphate Primer (two Pack) as per IS 132...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections