Tender for Probable Estimate for the Setup of a Gp Smart Clinic with...

The ZILLA PARISHAD NADIA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Probable Estimate for the Setup of a Gp Smart Clinic with Infrastructure and Decorating for the Panchayat Learning Centre (Plc) at Mollabelia Gp Office Ground Floor under Mollabelia Gram Panchayat . F... in NADIA, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_906021_1 | Ref ID: 126622077).

The tender is published on 19 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from CIVIL WORKS category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar CIVIL WORKS Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: Probable Estimate for the Setup of a Gp Smart Clinic with Infrastructure and Decorating for the Panchayat Learning Centre (Plc) at Mollabelia Gp Office Ground Floor under Mollabelia Gram Panchayat . F...

Posting Date: 19 Sep 2025

Deadline: 23 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 126622077

Notice Ref. No.: MGP/ 15THFC-UNTIED /NIT-10e/2025-26

Tender Value: ₹ 699997

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Probable estimate for the setup of a GP smart Clinic with infrastructure and decorating for the Panchayat Learning Centre (PLC) at Mollabelia GP Office Ground floor Under Mollabelia Gram Panchayat . Fund- 15THFC-UNTIED
Category: CIVIL WORKS
Organisation Chain: Zilla Parishad||Zilla Parishad||Nadia||HARINGHATA||MOLLABELIA
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: CIVIL WORKS
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 120
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 19-Sep-2025 09:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 23-Sep-2025 10:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 23-Sep-2025 10:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 25-Sep-2025 10:00 AM
Tender Value in ₹: 6, 99, 997

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections