Tender for Prmm268024, O-Ring Kit Tennikoit Ring O-Ring Extraction t...

The INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Prmm268024, O-Ring Kit Tennikoit Ring O-Ring Extraction tool, Qty: 20 in Panipat, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7496495 | Ref ID: 141320616).

The tender is published on 15 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 26 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Prmm268024, O-Ring Kit Tennikoit Ring O-Ring Extraction tool category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Prmm268024, O-Ring Kit Tennikoit Ring O-Ring Extraction tool Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Prmm268024, O-Ring Kit Tennikoit Ring O-Ring Extraction tool, Qty: 20

Posting Date: 15 May 2026

Deadline: 26 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141320616

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7496495

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Refer Tender document
BOQ Title: Prmm268024, O-Ring Kit Tennikoit Ring O-Ring Extraction tool
BOQ Title: Prmm268024, O-Ring Kit Tennikoit Ring O-Ring Extraction tool
Item Title: Technical Specification as per RFQ no 10
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 14-05-2026 5:14 PM
End Date: 26-05-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: PRMM268024
GeMARPTS Searched: O-Ring Kit, Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), O-Ring Extraction tool, Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2), NBR O - Ring for Self Closing Valves of LPG Cylinders, Single Use Sterile Rubber Surgical Gloves Conforming to IS 13422, Fluid Power Systems O-Rings Conforming to IS 17891, Urine Collecti...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections