Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Printing Supply of Annual Reports for Kochi Water Metro
Posting Date: 13 Sep 2025
Deadline: 18 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126260618
Notice Ref. No.: KWML/PROC/TENDER/2025-26/20
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PRINTING SUPPLY OF ANNUAL REPORTS FOR KOCHI WATER METRO
Notification Owner :CHIEF OPERATING OFFICERWATER METRO
Tender No:KWML/PROC/TENDER/2025-26/20
Department:WM
Section: Procurement
Work Completed By:10days
Submission Type : OPN
Submission Method:PRINT ENVL
Last date of submission of Queries/Clarification: NA
Last date of replies to Queries/Clarification:NA
Submission Deadline:18-Sep-2025 3:00 pm
Opening Date/Time:18-Sep-2025 3:30 pm
REF No : 2526-0149-QUOT
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections