Tender for Printing of Railone Application Sticker, Qty: 600

The KONKAN RAILWAY CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Printing of Railone Application Sticker, Qty: 600 in South Goa, Goa, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7742158 | Ref ID: 144513951).

The tender is published on 03 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Labels Stickers (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Goa.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Labels Stickers (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Goa.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Goa

Summary: Printing of Railone Application Sticker, Qty: 600

Posting Date: 03 Jul 2026

Deadline: 13 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144513951

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7742158

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

PRINTING OF RAILONE APPLICATION STICKER
Quantity Required: 600
Start Date: 03-07-2026 3:53 PM
End Date: 13-07-2026 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Registered Barcode Stickers (Single) of 'RD' Series, Offset Printing Ink, Labels Stickers (V3), Multipurpose Counter Machine Stickers for Post Office, Steel Porta Cabin, Offset Printing Ink (V2), Offset printing cleaning Chemical, Tool kit for Textile Printing – Farrukhabad - under ODOP Scheme of Go...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections