Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Printing of Ncc 'A' Certificate, Qty: 650
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147006710
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7862787
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Printing of NCC 'A' Certificate
BOQ Title: Flex Printing Machine
Quantity Required: 650
Start Date: 31-07-2026 9:02 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Offset Printing Ink, Waste Container (V3), Offset Printing Ink (V2), Secure Socket Layer (SSL) Certificate, Offset printing cleaning Chemical, V - Belts - Endless V - Belt for Industrial Purposes as per IS 2494, Tool kit for Textile Printing – Farrukhabad - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Uttar Prades...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections