Tender for Printing & Iec For Block Bamiyan

The DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL, HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE, GOVT OF RAJASTHAN, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Printing & Iec For Block Bamiyan in Jaisalmer, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: MHS2425GSRC05331 | Ref ID: 116031573).

The tender is published on 11 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printing & Iec For Block Bamiyan category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printing & Iec For Block Bamiyan Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Printing & Iec For Block Bamiyan

Posting Date: 11 Mar 2025

Deadline: 12 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 116031573

Notice Ref. No.: MHS2425GSRC05331

Tender Value: ₹ 950000.00

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Printing & Iec For Block Bamiyan
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: printing work
NIB Code: MHS2425A3752Bid Pattern: Rate Contract
Bid Amount: 950000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 10/03/2025
Bid Publish Date: 10/03/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 10/03/2025 03:29 PM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections